1. Breidzje - Tryater
  2. Zwier
  3. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  4. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  5. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  6. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  7. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  8. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  9. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  10. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  11. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  12. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  13. Episch - DOX
  14. Klaas - NTjong
  15. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  16. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  17. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  18. Karawane - Tryater
  19. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  20. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  21. Karawane - Tryater
  22. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  23. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  24. Karawane - Tryater
  25. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  26. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  27. The Basement - De Dansers
  28. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  29. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  30. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  31. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  32. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  33. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  34. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  35. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  36. Ignite - ISH
  37. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  38. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  39. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  40. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  41. Breidzje - Tryater
  42. Karawane - Tryater
  43. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  44. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  45. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  46. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  47. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  48. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  49. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  50. Alice - De Stilte
  51. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  52. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  53. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  54. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  55. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  56. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  57. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  58. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  59. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  60. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  61. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  62. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  63. AaiPet - BonteHond
  64. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  65. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  66. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  67. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  68. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  69. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  70. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  71. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  72. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  73. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  74. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  75. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  76. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  77. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  78. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  79. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  80. Breidzje - Tryater
  81. Breidzje - Tryater
  82. Woei! -

Small size (early childhood)

Small size, the European Network for the diffusion of performing arts aimed at early childhood (0-6), provides a structure through which to meet, share expertise and exchange knowledge; to develop collaborative projects and disseminate information and research.

For more information: www.smallsize.org