1. Woei! -
  2. Breidzje - Tryater
  3. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  4. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  5. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  6. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  7. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  8. Zwier
  9. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  10. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  11. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  12. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  13. Breidzje - Tryater
  14. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  15. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  16. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  17. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  18. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  19. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  20. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  21. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  22. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  23. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  24. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  25. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  26. Alice - De Stilte
  27. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  28. Breidzje - Tryater
  29. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  30. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  31. Karawane - Tryater
  32. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  33. Karawane - Tryater
  34. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  35. AaiPet - BonteHond
  36. Episch - DOX
  37. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  38. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  39. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  40. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  41. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  42. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  43. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  44. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  45. Ignite - ISH
  46. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  47. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  48. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  49. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  50. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  51. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  52. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  53. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  54. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  55. The Basement - De Dansers
  56. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  57. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  58. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  59. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  60. Breidzje - Tryater
  61. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  62. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  63. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  64. Karawane - Tryater
  65. Karawane - Tryater
  66. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  67. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  68. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  69. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  70. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  71. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  72. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  73. Klaas - NTjong
  74. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  75. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  76. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  77. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  78. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  79. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  80. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  81. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  82. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal

Next Generation (professional development)

The Next Generation Program is designed to welcome new faces to ASSITEJ and support young artists in developing their practice and in fostering international relationships. Through the Next Generation Program, ASSITEJ offers placements and residency programs designed to create new opportunities for learning and to enable international exchange and collaboration between younger artists.

For more information: click here