1. Karawane - Tryater
  2. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  3. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  4. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  5. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  6. Breidzje - Tryater
  7. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  8. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  9. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  10. Klaas - NTjong
  11. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  12. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  13. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  14. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  15. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  16. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  17. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  18. Breidzje - Tryater
  19. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  20. Alice - De Stilte
  21. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  22. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  23. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  24. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  25. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  26. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  27. Breidzje - Tryater
  28. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  29. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  30. Woei! -
  31. Breidzje - Tryater
  32. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  33. Karawane - Tryater
  34. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  35. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  36. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  37. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  38. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  39. Zwier
  40. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  41. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  42. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  43. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  44. The Basement - De Dansers
  45. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  46. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  47. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  48. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  49. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  50. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  51. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  52. Karawane - Tryater
  53. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  54. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  55. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  56. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  57. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  58. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  59. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  60. Episch - DOX
  61. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  62. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  63. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  64. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  65. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  66. Karawane - Tryater
  67. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  68. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  69. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  70. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  71. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  72. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  73. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  74. AaiPet - BonteHond
  75. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  76. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  77. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  78. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  79. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  80. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  81. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  82. Ignite - ISH

Next Generation (professional development)

The Next Generation Program is designed to welcome new faces to ASSITEJ and support young artists in developing their practice and in fostering international relationships. Through the Next Generation Program, ASSITEJ offers placements and residency programs designed to create new opportunities for learning and to enable international exchange and collaboration between younger artists.

For more information: click here