1. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  2. Klaas - NTjong
  3. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  4. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  5. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  6. Karawane - Tryater
  7. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  8. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  9. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  10. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  11. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  12. Zwier
  13. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  14. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  15. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  16. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  17. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  18. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  19. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  20. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  21. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  22. Breidzje - Tryater
  23. Ignite - ISH
  24. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  25. The Basement - De Dansers
  26. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  27. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  28. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  29. Alice - De Stilte
  30. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  31. Episch - DOX
  32. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  33. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  34. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  35. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  36. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  37. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  38. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  39. Woei! -
  40. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  41. Karawane - Tryater
  42. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  43. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  44. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  45. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  46. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  47. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  48. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  49. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  50. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  51. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  52. Breidzje - Tryater
  53. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  54. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  55. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  56. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  57. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  58. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  59. AaiPet - BonteHond
  60. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  61. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  62. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  63. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  64. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  65. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  66. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  67. Karawane - Tryater
  68. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  69. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  70. Breidzje - Tryater
  71. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  72. Breidzje - Tryater
  73. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  74. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  75. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  76. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  77. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  78. Karawane - Tryater
  79. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  80. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  81. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  82. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland

Networks

ASSITEJ is affiliated with several practitioner networks, including the International Inclusive Arts Network (IIAN) and the International Theatre for Young Audiences Research Network (ITYARN).

Professional networks bring together theatre companies, organizations or persons across cultural, linguistic, national and other divides, because of a shared interest or need related to the field of theatre for children and young people. In professional networks, membership is often specific to a particular area of specialization in the field. You can find all ASSITEJ networks here.