1. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  2. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  3. AaiPet - BonteHond
  4. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  5. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  6. Alice - De Stilte
  7. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  8. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  9. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  10. Zwier
  11. Breidzje - Tryater
  12. Karawane - Tryater
  13. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  14. Karawane - Tryater
  15. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  16. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  17. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  18. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  19. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  20. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  21. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  22. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  23. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  24. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  25. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  26. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  27. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  28. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  29. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  30. Ignite - ISH
  31. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  32. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  33. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  34. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  35. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  36. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  37. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  38. Karawane - Tryater
  39. Breidzje - Tryater
  40. Karawane - Tryater
  41. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  42. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  43. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  44. Klaas - NTjong
  45. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  46. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  47. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  48. Episch - DOX
  49. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  50. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  51. The Basement - De Dansers
  52. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  53. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  54. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  55. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  56. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  57. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  58. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  59. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  60. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  61. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  62. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  63. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  64. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  65. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  66. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  67. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  68. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  69. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  70. Breidzje - Tryater
  71. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  72. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  73. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  74. Breidzje - Tryater
  75. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  76. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  77. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  78. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  79. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  80. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  81. Woei! -
  82. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte

Networks

ASSITEJ is affiliated with several practitioner networks, including the International Inclusive Arts Network (IIAN) and the International Theatre for Young Audiences Research Network (ITYARN).

Professional networks bring together theatre companies, organizations or persons across cultural, linguistic, national and other divides, because of a shared interest or need related to the field of theatre for children and young people. In professional networks, membership is often specific to a particular area of specialization in the field. You can find all ASSITEJ networks here.