1. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  2. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  3. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  4. Karawane - Tryater
  5. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  6. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  7. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  8. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  9. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  10. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  11. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  12. Klaas - NTjong
  13. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  14. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  15. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  16. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  17. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  18. Ignite - ISH
  19. Breidzje - Tryater
  20. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  21. Episch - DOX
  22. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  23. Karawane - Tryater
  24. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  25. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  26. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  27. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  28. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  29. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  30. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  31. Breidzje - Tryater
  32. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  33. Zwier
  34. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  35. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  36. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  37. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  38. Woei! -
  39. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  40. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  41. Breidzje - Tryater
  42. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  43. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  44. Alice - De Stilte
  45. The Basement - De Dansers
  46. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  47. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  48. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  49. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  50. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  51. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  52. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  53. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  54. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  55. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  56. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  57. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  58. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  59. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  60. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  61. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  62. Karawane - Tryater
  63. Karawane - Tryater
  64. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  65. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  66. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  67. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  68. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  69. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  70. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  71. AaiPet - BonteHond
  72. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  73. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  74. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  75. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  76. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  77. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  78. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  79. Breidzje - Tryater
  80. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  81. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  82. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis

ITYARN (research network)

ITYARN, the International Theatre for Young Audiences Research Network, is the international research network of ASSITEJ International. ITYARN aims to further academic research on theatre for young audiences (TYA), facilitate exchange, and support the initiation of international cooperation and new research projects.

ITYARN works in collaboration with the University of Agder (Norway), the University of Hildesheim (Germany), Arizona State University (USA), College of Letters and Science at the University of Wisconsin-Madison (USA), the University of Ankara (Turkey) and the Korean National University of the Arts (Korea).

For more information: www.ityarn.org