1. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  2. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  3. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  4. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  5. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  6. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  7. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  8. Karawane - Tryater
  9. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  10. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  11. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  12. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  13. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  14. AaiPet - BonteHond
  15. Klaas - NTjong
  16. Ignite - ISH
  17. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  18. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  19. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  20. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  21. Zwier
  22. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  23. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  24. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  25. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  26. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  27. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  28. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  29. Alice - De Stilte
  30. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  31. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  32. Woei! -
  33. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  34. Breidzje - Tryater
  35. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  36. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  37. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  38. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  39. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  40. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  41. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  42. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  43. Episch - DOX
  44. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  45. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  46. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  47. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  48. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  49. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  50. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  51. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  52. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  53. Karawane - Tryater
  54. Karawane - Tryater
  55. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  56. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  57. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  58. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  59. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  60. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  61. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  62. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  63. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  64. Karawane - Tryater
  65. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  66. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  67. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  68. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  69. Breidzje - Tryater
  70. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  71. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  72. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  73. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  74. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  75. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  76. Breidzje - Tryater
  77. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  78. The Basement - De Dansers
  79. Breidzje - Tryater
  80. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  81. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  82. Trui - Sanne Zweije

ITYARN (research network)

ITYARN, the International Theatre for Young Audiences Research Network, is the international research network of ASSITEJ International. ITYARN aims to further academic research on theatre for young audiences (TYA), facilitate exchange, and support the initiation of international cooperation and new research projects.

ITYARN works in collaboration with the University of Agder (Norway), the University of Hildesheim (Germany), Arizona State University (USA), College of Letters and Science at the University of Wisconsin-Madison (USA), the University of Ankara (Turkey) and the Korean National University of the Arts (Korea).

For more information: www.ityarn.org