1. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  2. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  3. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  4. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  5. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  6. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  7. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  8. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  9. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  10. Zwier
  11. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  12. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  13. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  14. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  15. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  16. Alice - De Stilte
  17. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  18. Klaas - NTjong
  19. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  20. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  21. Breidzje - Tryater
  22. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  23. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  24. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  25. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  26. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  27. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  28. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  29. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  30. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  31. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  32. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  33. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  34. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  35. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  36. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  37. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  38. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  39. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  40. AaiPet - BonteHond
  41. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  42. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  43. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  44. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  45. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  46. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  47. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  48. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  49. Breidzje - Tryater
  50. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  51. Ignite - ISH
  52. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  53. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  54. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  55. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  56. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  57. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  58. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  59. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  60. Karawane - Tryater
  61. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  62. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  63. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  64. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  65. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  66. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  67. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  68. Woei! -
  69. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  70. Episch - DOX
  71. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  72. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  73. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  74. Breidzje - Tryater
  75. Breidzje - Tryater
  76. The Basement - De Dansers
  77. Karawane - Tryater
  78. Karawane - Tryater
  79. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  80. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  81. Karawane - Tryater
  82. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera

Assitej The Netherlands

Assitej Netherlands is part of the International Association of Theatre for Children and Young People http://www.assitej-international.org/

Currently there are national centers in more than 83 countries on six continents. Every country has its own National Centre and its own delegation, who have the right to vote in the World Congress that is organized every four years.

Our mission

Our mission is to promote Dutch professional Performing Arts for Young Audiences (TYA) across cultural and international boundaries, to promote international exchange of knowledge and practice in Theatre for Young Audiences (TYA) in order to increase creative co-operation and to deepen mutual understanding between all persons involved in the performing arts for young audiences.