1. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  2. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  3. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  4. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  5. Alice - De Stilte
  6. Klaas - NTjong
  7. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  8. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  9. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  10. Karawane - Tryater
  11. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  12. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  13. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  14. Episch - DOX
  15. Breidzje - Tryater
  16. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  17. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  18. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  19. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  20. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  21. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  22. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  23. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  24. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  25. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  26. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  27. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  28. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  29. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  30. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  31. Breidzje - Tryater
  32. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  33. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  34. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  35. Karawane - Tryater
  36. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  37. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  38. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  39. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  40. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  41. AaiPet - BonteHond
  42. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  43. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  44. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  45. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  46. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  47. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  48. Breidzje - Tryater
  49. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  50. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  51. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  52. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  53. Breidzje - Tryater
  54. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  55. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  56. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  57. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  58. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  59. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  60. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  61. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  62. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  63. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  64. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  65. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  66. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  67. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  68. Woei! -
  69. The Basement - De Dansers
  70. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  71. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  72. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  73. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  74. Ignite - ISH
  75. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  76. Zwier
  77. Karawane - Tryater
  78. Karawane - Tryater
  79. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  80. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  81. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  82. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans

Assitej The Netherlands

Assitej Netherlands is part of the International Association of Theatre for Children and Young People http://www.assitej-international.org/

Currently there are national centers in more than 83 countries on six continents. Every country has its own National Centre and its own delegation, who have the right to vote in the World Congress that is organized every four years.

Our mission

Our mission is to promote Dutch professional Performing Arts for Young Audiences (TYA) across cultural and international boundaries, to promote international exchange of knowledge and practice in Theatre for Young Audiences (TYA) in order to increase creative co-operation and to deepen mutual understanding between all persons involved in the performing arts for young audiences.