1. Woei! -
  2. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  3. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  4. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  5. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  6. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  7. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  8. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  9. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  10. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  11. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  12. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  13. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  14. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  15. Episch - DOX
  16. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  17. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  18. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  19. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  20. Klaas - NTjong
  21. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  22. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  23. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  24. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  25. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  26. Karawane - Tryater
  27. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  28. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  29. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  30. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  31. Zwier
  32. Breidzje - Tryater
  33. Karawane - Tryater
  34. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  35. Karawane - Tryater
  36. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  37. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  38. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  39. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  40. AaiPet - BonteHond
  41. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  42. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  43. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  44. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  45. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  46. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  47. Breidzje - Tryater
  48. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  49. The Basement - De Dansers
  50. Breidzje - Tryater
  51. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  52. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  53. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  54. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  55. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  56. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  57. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  58. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  59. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  60. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  61. Karawane - Tryater
  62. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  63. Ignite - ISH
  64. Breidzje - Tryater
  65. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  66. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  67. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  68. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  69. Alice - De Stilte
  70. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  71. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  72. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  73. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  74. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  75. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  76. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  77. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  78. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  79. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  80. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  81. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  82. Liefde - Maas theater en dans

Small size (early childhood)

Small size, the European Network for the diffusion of performing arts aimed at early childhood (0-6), provides a structure through which to meet, share expertise and exchange knowledge; to develop collaborative projects and disseminate information and research.

For more information: www.smallsize.org