1. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  2. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  3. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  4. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  5. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  6. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  7. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  8. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  9. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  10. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  11. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  12. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  13. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  14. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  15. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  16. Karawane - Tryater
  17. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  18. Breidzje - Tryater
  19. Karawane - Tryater
  20. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  21. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  22. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  23. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  24. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  25. AaiPet - BonteHond
  26. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  27. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  28. Alice - De Stilte
  29. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  30. Episch - DOX
  31. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  32. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  33. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  34. Breidzje - Tryater
  35. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  36. Zwier
  37. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  38. Breidzje - Tryater
  39. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  40. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  41. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  42. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  43. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  44. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  45. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  46. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  47. Ignite - ISH
  48. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  49. Woei! -
  50. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  51. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  52. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  53. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  54. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  55. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  56. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  57. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  58. Karawane - Tryater
  59. Breidzje - Tryater
  60. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  61. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  62. Karawane - Tryater
  63. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  64. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  65. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  66. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  67. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  68. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  69. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  70. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  71. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  72. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  73. Klaas - NTjong
  74. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  75. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  76. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  77. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  78. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  79. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  80. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  81. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  82. The Basement - De Dansers

Next Generation (professional development)

The Next Generation Program is designed to welcome new faces to ASSITEJ and support young artists in developing their practice and in fostering international relationships. Through the Next Generation Program, ASSITEJ offers placements and residency programs designed to create new opportunities for learning and to enable international exchange and collaboration between younger artists.

For more information: click here