1. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  2. Episch - DOX
  3. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  4. Breidzje - Tryater
  5. Ignite - ISH
  6. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  7. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  8. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  9. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  10. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  11. Alice - De Stilte
  12. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  13. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  14. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  15. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  16. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  17. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  18. Karawane - Tryater
  19. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  20. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  21. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  22. Breidzje - Tryater
  23. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  24. Karawane - Tryater
  25. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  26. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  27. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  28. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  29. Breidzje - Tryater
  30. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  31. Klaas - NTjong
  32. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  33. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  34. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  35. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  36. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  37. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  38. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  39. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  40. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  41. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  42. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  43. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  44. Breidzje - Tryater
  45. Karawane - Tryater
  46. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  47. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  48. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  49. Zwier
  50. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  51. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  52. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  53. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  54. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  55. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  56. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  57. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  58. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  59. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  60. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  61. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  62. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  63. Karawane - Tryater
  64. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  65. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  66. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  67. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  68. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  69. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  70. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  71. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  72. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  73. AaiPet - BonteHond
  74. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  75. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  76. The Basement - De Dansers
  77. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  78. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  79. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  80. Woei! -
  81. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  82. Nadia - Toneelmakerij

Networks

ASSITEJ is affiliated with several practitioner networks, including the International Inclusive Arts Network (IIAN) and the International Theatre for Young Audiences Research Network (ITYARN).

Professional networks bring together theatre companies, organizations or persons across cultural, linguistic, national and other divides, because of a shared interest or need related to the field of theatre for children and young people. In professional networks, membership is often specific to a particular area of specialization in the field. You can find all ASSITEJ networks here.