1. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  2. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  3. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  4. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  5. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  6. Breidzje - Tryater
  7. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  8. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  9. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  10. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  11. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  12. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  13. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  14. Karawane - Tryater
  15. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  16. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  17. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  18. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  19. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  20. Zwier
  21. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  22. Woei! -
  23. Karawane - Tryater
  24. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  25. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  26. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  27. Klaas - NTjong
  28. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  29. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  30. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  31. AaiPet - BonteHond
  32. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  33. Breidzje - Tryater
  34. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  35. Episch - DOX
  36. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  37. Karawane - Tryater
  38. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  39. Breidzje - Tryater
  40. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  41. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  42. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  43. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  44. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  45. Ignite - ISH
  46. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  47. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  48. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  49. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  50. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  51. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  52. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  53. Alice - De Stilte
  54. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  55. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  56. The Basement - De Dansers
  57. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  58. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  59. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  60. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  61. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  62. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  63. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  64. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  65. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  66. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  67. Karawane - Tryater
  68. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  69. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  70. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  71. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  72. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  73. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  74. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  75. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  76. Breidzje - Tryater
  77. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  78. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  79. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  80. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  81. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  82. Sluier - Danstheater AYA

Networks

ASSITEJ is affiliated with several practitioner networks, including the International Inclusive Arts Network (IIAN) and the International Theatre for Young Audiences Research Network (ITYARN).

Professional networks bring together theatre companies, organizations or persons across cultural, linguistic, national and other divides, because of a shared interest or need related to the field of theatre for children and young people. In professional networks, membership is often specific to a particular area of specialization in the field. You can find all ASSITEJ networks here.