1. The Basement - De Dansers
  2. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  3. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  4. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  5. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  6. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  7. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  8. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  9. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  10. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  11. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  12. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  13. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  14. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  15. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  16. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  17. Woei! -
  18. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  19. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  20. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  21. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  22. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  23. Breidzje - Tryater
  24. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  25. Ignite - ISH
  26. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  27. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  28. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  29. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  30. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  31. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  32. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  33. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  34. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  35. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  36. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  37. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  38. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  39. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  40. Breidzje - Tryater
  41. Karawane - Tryater
  42. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  43. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  44. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  45. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  46. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  47. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  48. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  49. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  50. AaiPet - BonteHond
  51. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  52. Karawane - Tryater
  53. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  54. Breidzje - Tryater
  55. Klaas - NTjong
  56. Alice - De Stilte
  57. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  58. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  59. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  60. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  61. Karawane - Tryater
  62. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  63. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  64. Breidzje - Tryater
  65. Zwier
  66. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  67. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  68. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  69. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  70. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  71. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  72. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  73. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  74. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  75. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  76. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  77. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  78. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  79. Episch - DOX
  80. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  81. Karawane - Tryater
  82. Cellostorm - Oorkaan

ITYARN (research network)

ITYARN, the International Theatre for Young Audiences Research Network, is the international research network of ASSITEJ International. ITYARN aims to further academic research on theatre for young audiences (TYA), facilitate exchange, and support the initiation of international cooperation and new research projects.

ITYARN works in collaboration with the University of Agder (Norway), the University of Hildesheim (Germany), Arizona State University (USA), College of Letters and Science at the University of Wisconsin-Madison (USA), the University of Ankara (Turkey) and the Korean National University of the Arts (Korea).

For more information: www.ityarn.org